TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel E.V.

Teams Erwachsene

1. Damen Westfalenliga

v.l.n.r.  Minetti, Mariella; Skyba, Valerie; Yildi, Liva; Hensen, Simone; Hochfeld, Michelle; Hegel, Kathrin;
es fehlen auf dem Bild: Fojcik, Lea; Boll, Eleonore;

2. Damen Ruhr-Lippe-Liga
Gerter, Anastasia; Löchter, Lisa; Kostuj, Nina; Schöler, Rebecca;  Freienstein, Constanze; Egelwiße Maike; Stahl, Jennifer; Buderus, Anaelle; Hodzic, Anessa; Grumpe, Hanna

3. Damen Bezirksliga
Egelwiße, Maike; Borg, Corinna; Gnauck, Lisa; Boeddinghaus, Adelina; Gnauck, Sarah; Kostuj, Lena; Grampp, Paulina

4. Damen Kreisklasse

1. Damen 40 Westfalenliga

v.l.n.r. Lange, Carola; Fieseler, Birgit; Wünnenberg, Britta; Fleischmann, Wencke; Kostuj, Katja; Wagener, Kristina; Fritz-Skyba, Iris; Kostuj, Anke; es fehlt Bartsch, Heike

2. Damen 40 Kreisliga
Eckert, Gabriele; Grampp, Eva; Claußen, Eva; Wischeloh, Anja; Stehl, Ulrike; Siller, Simone; Becker, Ingrid; Leiße-Rupio, Ina; Nowotny-Dworak, Iris

Damen 55 Ruhr-Lippe-Liga
Wuthold, Monika; Dr. Hornberger-Tippel; Ilka; Francis, Bernhild; Buerbaum, Anne; Matschke, Anneliese; Disselkamp, Martina; Voß, Dagmar; Schnell, Brigitte; Wallmeier, Gerda; Lasek, Gisela; Hofmann, Monika; Klopotek, Ingrid; Joneleit, Barbara

1. Herren Regionalliga

v.l.n.r. Marcel, Beckmann; Sibbel, Philipp; Dr. Robert Sibbel, 2. Vorsitzender und Mannschaftsbetreuer; Zielinski, Mariusz; Lynn Max Kempen; Katja Kostuj, Sportwartin ; Dr. Dirk Böddinghaus, 1. Vorsitzender; Appelgren, Daniel; Zilinski Marcel; Karcz, Niklas;
es fehlt Rosenholm, Patrick; Mridha, Jonathan;  Lindquist, Carl-Philipp; Bastian; Garpered, Johan; Sibbel, Jan; Kampman, Antti

2. Herren Ruhr-Lippe-Liga
Sibbel, Jan; Özcelik, Maximilian; Heimerl, Jan-Christoph; Bross, Christoph; Henneke, Jonas, Hövelmann, Niklas; Vogt, Andreas

3. Herren Kreisliga
Grunau, Christopher; Mähler, Markus; Kostuj, Oskar; Hornung, Mick; Wiethoff, Maxim; Wolak, Dominik; Akbas Yusuf; Fleischmann, Sören; Sibbel, Richard; Wennrich, Ben; Litzenburger, Ian; Schlüter, Laurenz; Erdmann, Janis; Langkau, Daniel; Lüken Jan Carl; Dr. Vomhof, Thomas

Herren 30 Westfalenliga
Helka, Stefan;  Pourziai, Rambod;

1. Herren 40 Westfalenliga
Jentsch, Gregor; Voigt, Michael; Kostuj, Rüdiger; Dr. Sibbel, Robert; Dworak, Stefan; Gebauer, Andre; Dr. Wertenbruch, Jörg; Wessling, Peter; Drees, Michael

2. Herren 40 Verbandsliga

3. Herren 40 Kreisklasse
Claußen, Michael; Gnauck, Günter; Witrahm, Holger; Eckert, Thomas; Becker, Christian; Reichert, Klaus; Siller, Thorsten; Stehl, Malte

Herren 50 Bezirksliga
Grampp, Martin; Niedrig, Peter; Steiner, Stefan; Rimbach, Torsten; Selter, Axel; Vogt, Reiner; Wischeloh, Rainer; Hornung, Christoph; Hirschhöfer Ralf; Sander, Burkhard; Francis, Jochen; Bennauer, Frank

2. Herren 50