TC Parkhaus e.V.

Teams Erwachsene

1. Damen Westfalenliga

Cedermark, Beatrice; Ozerova, Anna; Höhn, Jenny; Minetti, Mariella; Skyba, Valerie; Hegel, Kathrin; Fojcik, Lea; Hensen, Simone; Pasanen; Milk Emilia; Hakala, Karolia

2. Damen Ruhr-Lippe-Liga


Gerter, Anastasia; Löchter, Lisa; Kostuj, Nina; Freienstein, Constanze; Stahl, Jennifer; Buderus, Anaelle; Hodzic, Anessa; Grumpe, Hanna

3. Damen Bezirksliga

Egelwiße, Maike; Borg, Corinna; Gnauck, Lisa; Boeddinghaus, Adelina; Gnauck, Sarah; Kostuj, Lena; Grampp, Paulina

1. Damen 30 Bezirksliga

Cremer, Katharina; Drees, Nadine; Mertens, Anke; Kill, Anna-Katharina; Gnauck, Andrea; Schuerkamp, Susanne; Zangari-Blaschke, Heike; Ehren, Diana; Hornung, Astrid; Kapala, Regina

1. Damen 40 Verbandsliga

Fleischmann, Wencke; Kostuj, Katja; Kostuj, Anke, Fritz-Skiba, Iris; Wagener, Kristina; Wünnenberg, Britta; Lange, Carola; Fieseler, Birgit; Bartsch, Heike

2. Damen 40 Kreisliga

Eckert, Gabriele; Grampp, Eva; Claußen, Eva; Wischeloh, Anja; Stehl, Ulrike; Siller, Simone; Becker, Ingrid; Leiße-Rupio, Ina; Nowotny-Dworak, Iris

Damen 55 Ruhr-Lippe-Liga
Damen 55, Mannschaftsfoto 2015
Wuthold, Monika; Dr. Hornberger-Tippel; Ilka; Francis, Bernhild; Buerbaum, Anne; Matschke, Anneliese; Disselkamp, Martina; Voß, Dagmar; Schnell, Brigitte; Wallmeier, Gerda; Lasek, Gisela; Hofmann, Monika; Klopotek, Ingrid; Joneleit, Barbara

1. Herren Westfalenliga

Rosenholm, Patrick; Mridha, Jonathan; Appelgren, Daniel; Lindquist, Carl-Philipp; Karcz, Niklas; Sibbel, Philipp; Zielinski, Marcel; Beckmann, Bastian; Garpered, Johan; Sibbel, Jan; Kampman, Antti

2. Herren Ruhr-Lippe-Liga

Sibbel, Jan; Özcelik, Maximilian; Heimerl, Jan-Christoph; Bross, Christoph; Henneke, Jonas, Hövelmann, Niklas; Vogt, Andreas

3. Herren Kreisliga

Grunau, Christopher; Mähler, Markus; Kostuj, Oskar; Hornung, Mick; Wiethoff, Maxim; Wolak, Dominik; Akbas Yusuf; Fleischmann, Sören; Sibbel, Richard; Wennrich, Ben; Litzenburger, Ian; Schlüter, Laurenz; Erdmann, Janis; Langkau, Daniel; Lüken Jan Carl; Dr. Vomhof, Thomas

1. Herren 30 Bundesliga


Vilen, Tero; Pruchniewski, Cederic; Bonami, Maxime; Villeneuve, Charly; Rämmal, Martin; Bendlin, Sven; Zielinski, Mariusz; Ehlert, Frank; Siechau, Tobias; Blaha, Janosch; Jung, Jan-Christopher

2. Herren 30 Verbandsliga
Herren30-2 (1024x680)

Helka, Stefan; Polenz, Niels; Beiliebens, Ralph; Pourziai, Rambod; Fudicar, Dennis; Meise, Sebastian; Moryson, Sascha; Wübbena, Jörg; Voß, Roman; Dr. Klein, Michael

1. Herren 40 Ruhr-Lippe Liga
herren401 (1024x682)
Jentsch, Gregor; Voigt, Michael; Kostuj, Rüdiger; Dr. Sibbel, Robert; Dworak, Stefan; Gebauer, Andre; Dr. Wertenbruch, Jörg; Wessling, Peter; Drees, Michael

2. Herren 40 Kreisklasse

Claußen, Michael; Gnauck, Günter; Witrahm, Holger; Eckert, Thomas; Becker, Christian; Reichert, Klaus; Siller, Thorsten; Stehl, Malte

Herren 50 Bezirksliga

Grampp, Martin; Niedrig, Peter; Steiner, Stefan; Rimbach, Torsten; Selter, Axel; Vogt, Reiner; Wischeloh, Rainer; Hornung, Christoph; Hirschhöfer Ralf; Sander, Burkhard; Francis, Jochen; Bennauer, Frank